NYC Soccer Collective



The Thighmasters   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Roster (Limited to 11) [Make a Payment]
# P Name GP G A Y R
01. Anthony, Tony - - - - -
02. Bacchione, Mike - - - - -
03. Beirn, Jon - - - - -
04. DiIorio, Sarah - - - - -
5 05. Epstein, Carmen - - - - -
06. Epstein, Gaspar - - - - -
07. Scudellari, Kate - - - - -
08. Scudellari, Laura - - - - -
09. Weiner, Dan - - - - -
10. Weinert, David - - - - -
11. Whitten, Sam - - - - -

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • FRIDAY COED * PIER 40 * COMP Div GP W T L GF GA GD Pts
    GP: Games Played; W: Wins; T: Draws; L: Losses; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; Pts: Points;
    . The Core 11005053
    . Brontosaurus 11006333
    . MALVA LEOPARDS 100136-30
    . The Thighmasters 100105-50
      Team History

  • NYC Soccer Collective League Fall 2013
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Summer 2013
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Spring 2013
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Fall 2012
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Summer 2012
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Spring 2012
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Fall 2011
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Summer 2011
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Spring 2011
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Fall 2010
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Summer 2010
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Fall 2009
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Summer 2009
  • NYC Soccer Collective League Spring 2009
  • The Thighmasters Schedule MR: Match Report

    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11 Fri Apr 9 9:20 pm The Core 8:3 The Thighmasters Pier 40 Courtyard East * NORTH field
    14 Fri Apr 16 8:30 pm The Thighmasters 5:6 Brontosaurus Pier 40 Courtyard East * SOUTH field
    18 Fri Apr 23 8:30 pm The Thighmasters 2:3 Leonard Smalls Pier 40 Courtyard East * NORTH field
    Fri Apr 30 10:10 pm MALVA LEOPARDS 5:1 The Thighmasters Pier 40 Courtyard East * MIDDLE field
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    Fri May 7 10:10 pm The Thighmasters 5:4 The Core Pier 40 Courtyard East * SOUTH field
    Fri May 14 9:20 pm The Thighmasters 6:5 MALVA LEOPARDS Pier 40 Courtyard East * SOUTH field
    Fri May 14 10:10 pm The Thighmasters 5:3 Griffin United Pier 40 Courtyard East * SOUTH field
    Fri May 21 9:20 pm Leonard Smalls 4:2 The Thighmasters Pier 40 Courtyard East * SOUTH field
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    Fri Jun 4 8:30 pm Griffin United 0:5 The Thighmasters Pier 40 Courtyard East * MIDDLE field
    Fri Jun 4 9:20 pm Brontosaurus 4:1 The Thighmasters Pier 40 Courtyard East * MIDDLE field
    107 Fri Jun 11 9:20 pm The Core 5:0 The Thighmasters Pier 40 Courtyard East * SOUTH field
    Scheduler: COMP DIV * GAME A * 1st vs. 4th
    121 Fri Jun 11 9:20 pm The Core 5:0 The Thighmasters Pier 40 Courtyard East * SOUTH field
    Scheduler: COMP DIV * SEMI A * 1st vs. 4th