NYC Soccer Collective



  NYC Soccer Collective League Summer 2019
Mon/Thurs 7v7 * MEN GP W T L GF GA GD Pts
01. Ninja Skrtels   870133151821
02. FRG United (NY)   870128151321
03. Experience FC   861148143419
04. Hangover 96   86114093119
05. FC Lokomotiv (NY)   850325101515
06. Los Horny Boys (CABS) (NY)   842223131014
07. Dyslexia Untied (NY)   (-2) 85033022813
08. Indeed FC   83231917211
09. VS II FC   83141717010
10. FC Eastside (NY)   8116641-354
11. Compass FC   81071437-233
12. Caguamos FC   81071142-313
13. Dillo Young Boys   (-2) 81161729-122
14. Northern Lights FC (NY)   8017747-401
  Mon/Thurs 7v7 * MEN August 2019
Thu, August 1, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
146   7:45 pm  Northern Lights FC 4-4 FC Eastside NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
147   8:30 pm  Dyslexia Untied 4-1 Indeed FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
148   9:15 pm  Los Horny Boys (CABS) 1-3 Ninja Skrtels NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Mon, August 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
149   6:30 pm  Dyslexia Untied 3-5 FRG United East 6th Street * East River Park * NORTH
135   7:15 pm  Los Horny Boys (CABS) 1-1 Indeed FC East 6th Street * East River Park * NORTH
Scheduler: reschedule from 7/22
150   7:50 pm  Caguamos FC 0-3 Hangover 96 NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
151   8:40 pm  FC Lokomotiv 2-0 Dillo Young Boys NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
152   9:30 pm  Experience FC 7-2 Compass FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Thu, August 8, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
153   7:45 pm  Indeed FC 1-1 VS II FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
154   8:30 pm  Northern Lights FC 0-4 Ninja Skrtels NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
155   9:15 pm  FC Eastside 1-0 Los Horny Boys (CABS) NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Mon, August 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
156   6:45 pm  Caguamos FC 4-6 Ninja Skrtels East 6th Street * East River Park * NORTH
Thu, August 15, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
160   7:45 pm  Compass FC 1-5 VS II FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
161   8:30 pm  FRG United 4-2 Indeed FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
162   9:15 pm  Dillo Young Boys 1-6 Hangover 96 NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Mon, August 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
157   7:50 pm  Dyslexia Untied 3-0 FC Eastside NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Scheduler: reschedule from 8/12
158   8:40 pm  Experience FC 14-2 Northern Lights FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Scheduler: reschedule from 8/12
159   9:30 pm  FC Lokomotiv 1-3 Los Horny Boys (CABS) NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Scheduler: reschedule from 8/12
Thu, August 22, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
166   7:45 pm  FRG United 0-6 Experience FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Scheduler: 2nd vs. 3rd
167   8:35 pm  Ninja Skrtels 5-1 Hangover 96 NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Scheduler: 1st vs. 4th
  Championship  
168   9:25 pm  Experience FC 3-0 Ninja Skrtels NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
Mon, August 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation Cup Semifinal  
163   7:55 pm  Los Horny Boys (CABS) vs Dyslexia Untied NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
164   8:45 pm  FC Lokomotiv vs Indeed FC NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
  Consolation Cup Final  
165   9:30 pm  Semi-Final #1 Winner vs Semi-Final #2 Winner NIKE FIELD * Sara D Roosevelt Park *
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Aug 16), - has been rescheduled since Jun 5  (current as of 8/23/19 7:33 pm)